Justinus Lhaksana

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Thailand 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 5

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 4
Taynan da Silva Rego (BRA) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 2
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barrón Redondo (ESP) 2
Djony Mendes (BRA) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 2
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 4
Juan Francisco Fuentes Zamora (ESP) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 3
Igor Putilov (RUS) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Barça (ESP) 5
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Pérez Ortega (ESP) 2
Hugo Miguel Neves Silva (POR) 1
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 4
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Juan José Cordero Gallardo (ESP) - UEFA 5
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 4
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 3
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 1
Luana Verucia de Moura (BRA) 4
Andrea "Pao"la Britez Lopez (PAR) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 4
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 3
Flaviani do Nascimento "Flavi" (BRA) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 4
Taynan da Silva Rego (BRA) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 2
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barrón Redondo (ESP) 2
Djony Mendes (BRA) 1
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 2
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 4
Juan Francisco Fuentes Zamora (ESP) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 3
Igor Putilov (RUS) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Barça (ESP) 5
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Pérez Ortega (ESP) 2
Hugo Miguel Neves Silva (POR) 1
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 4
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Juan José Cordero Gallardo (ESP) - UEFA 5
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 4
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 3
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 1
Luana Verucia de Moura (BRA) 4
Andrea "Pao"la Britez Lopez (PAR) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 4
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 3
Flaviani do Nascimento "Flavi" (BRA) 1