Marcus Seaton
Futsal Performance Analyst

Marcus Seaton Date of Birth:
15/05/1986

Place of Birth:
Leeds (England)

Citizenship:
England



Web:
http://www.sportperformanceanalysis.com

Marcus Seaton Details:

Name: Marcus
Surname: Seaton
Nickname: Rafa
Date of birth: 15/05/1986
Place of birth: Leeds
Height (cm) : 155
Weight (kg) : 75
Hair color: Black
Eyes color: Brown
Particular signs: No
Profession: Performance Analyst
Engaged with: No
Children: No
Shoes number: 10
Sportsman: Tiger Woods
Futsal Coach: Peter Sturgess
Futsal League you would like to play: Spain

Favourite Futsal match:
EURO 2010 Futsal Championship Qialifiers: England 4 2 Cyprus

Career:
Performance Analyst for England Football and Futsal teams.

Drink: Coffee
Food: Fish
Car, Your Car: Fiat Stilo
Clothing: Jeans and Tshirt
Color: Blue
Actor: Bruce Willis
Actress: Angelina Joile
Film: Full Metal Jacket
Film: The Sporanos
Music: Country / Jazz / Blues
Town for living: Valencia
Place for holidays: Australia
Football club you like: Leeds United
Pet (animal) : Dogs
Game you like: Monopoly
Politic:
Vote for me

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
Invent Futsal

Particular Hobbies:
Golf

Marcus Seaton
































Visualize all Polls