Lado Grguric
Futsal Coach

Lado Grguric Date of Birth:
23/05/1972

Place of Birth:
Draga (Slovenia)

Citizenship:
Slovenia



Details:

Name: Lado
Surname: Grguric
Nickname: Pero
Date of birth: 23/5/1972
Place of birth: Draga, Slovenia
Height (cm) : 176
Weight (kg) : 90
Hair color: dark brown
Eyes color: brown
Particular signs: no
Profession: economist
Engaged with: Sabina
Children: Tim, Jure
Shoes number: 43
Shoes trademark: Kelme
Sportsman: Ronaldinho
Futsal Player: Javi Rodriguez
Futsal Coach: Xavier Lozano
Futsal President:
Futsal League you would like to play: LNFS Spain

Match you remember (+): ElPozo vs Inter Movistar

Career:
Football
Gerovo

Futsal
Extrem


Year Futsal Sallary: 2.400
After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal: trener

Drink: Coca Cola
Food: Meat
Car, Your Car: Passat
Clothing:
Color: Blue
Actor: Silvester Stalone
Actress: Sandra Bullock
Film: Rambo
Book: Vidimo se na vrhu
Women you like: Sabina
Music: Techno
Town for living: Ribnica
Place for holidays: Pag
Football club you like: Barcelona
Pet (animal) : Dog
Game you like: Monopoly
Politic:
3 wishes:
Coach of Slovenia Futsal Team

Without Futsal what you would like to do: Manager

Particular Hobbies: Runnig

 






























Visualize all Polls