Italy (Men Adult Tournaments)
Valdichienti Futsal Cup 2010
Edition 6
City: Morrovalle (Macerata)

Start Date:
17/06/2010
End Date:
20/06/2010


Organizer: ASDN Morrovalle, Atletiko Trodika
Contact: Andrea Bettucci, Andrea Ruani, Matteo Minciacca
Address: B.go Marconi, Morrovalle
Tel: 0039.346.0848886
Web: www.vfc10.com

Facebook:
http://www.facebook.com/group.php?gid=21445226295&ref=ts

Details:
Groups

MORROVALLE

Group A
NUOVA MORROVALLE
ANOLF
SPACE SPORT
SOLOR FUTSAL
INFUSANA LEMONICE
ALL BLACKíS

Group B
JUVENTINA
REAL TRODICA
KMF LEOTAR
DRESDEN FUTSAL
FACTIO TEAM
ISMA

TRODIKA

Group C
ATLETIKO TRODIKA
KF JEHONA PERSHEFCE
DJK RAKPPURR
CUS MACERATA
POTENTINA

Group D
IL VIZIO UNITED
DREBINíS TEAM
TRODIVALLE
CCIM
INVICTA FUTSAL
FUTSAL FONTESPINA

RESULTS

17/6/2010

BORGO MARCONI MORROVALLE

Nuova Morrovalle - Anolf 4-2
Juventina - Real Trodica 3-2
CUS Macerata - Potentina 2-2
Invicta Futsal - Futsal Fontespina 0-1
KMF Leotar - Dresden Futsal 6-2

18/6/2010

BORGO MARCONI MORROVALLE

Infusana Lemonice - All Black's 0-4
ISMA - Factio Team 4-0
Space Sport - Solor Futsal 2-1
Juventina - Dresden Futsal 3-3
Space Sport - Anolf 2-2
Nuova Morrovalle - Infusana Lemonice 3-1
Solor Futsal - All Black's 4-0

VIA TIZIANO TRODICA

Atletiko Trodika - KF Jehona Pershefce 1-3
CCIM - Trodivalle 3-8
DJK Rakppurr - CUS Macerata 0-6
Atletiko Trodika - Potentina 4-1
Invicta Futsal - Il Vizio UTD 2-1
Il Vizio UTD - Drebin's Team 3-4

19/6/2010

BORGO MARCONI MORROVALLE

Anolf - Solor Futsal 0-5
ISMA - Real Trodica 3-1
Space Sport - Infusana Lemonice 3-1
Factio Team - KMF Leotar 0-6
All Black's - Nuova Morrovalle 1-0
Dresden Futsal - Real Trodica 3-2
Juventina - Factio Team 2-0
ISMA - KMF Leotar 2-2
Space Sport - All Black's 2-2
Juventina - ISMA 5-2
Nuova Morrovalle - Solor Futsal 0-3
Dresden Futsal - Factio Team 1-0
Infusana Lemonice - Anolf 2-1
KMF Leotar - Real Trodica 12-2
Nuova Morrovalle - Space Sport 0-1
Real Trodica - Factio Team 5-0
All Black's - Anolf 3-0
Juventina - KMF Leotar 1-4
Infusana Lemonice - Solor Futsal 0-2
ISMA - Dresden Futsal 2-2


VIA TIZIANO TRODICA

DJK Rakppurr - KF Jehona Pershefce 0-6
Futsal Fontespina - Trodivalle 1-1
CCIM - Drebin's Team 1-6
Atletiko Trodika - CUS Macerata 2-7
Il Vizio UTD - Futsal Fontespina 2-0
Invicta Futsal - CCIM 15-0
Potentina - DJK Rakppurr 6-0
Trodivalle - Drebin's Team 4-1
KF Jehona Pershefce - CUS Macerata 5-3
Il Vizio UTD - CCIM 6-0
Futsal Fontespina - Drebin's Team 0-1
Trodivalle - Invicta Futsal 0-7
Atletiko Trodika - DJK Rakppurr 6-0
KF Jehona Pershefce - Potentina 6-0
Il Vizio UTD - Trodivalle 0-2
CCIM - Futsal Fontespina 0-6
Invicta Futsal - Drebin's Team 4-1

1/16 FINALS
POTENTINA - INFUSANA L.I. 7-1
ISMA - CCIM 6-0
DREBIN'S - FACTIO TEAM 6-0
Free: N. MORROVALLE
F. FONTESPINA - REAL TRODICA 3-2
A.TRODIKA - ANOLF 6-0
DRESDEN - IL VIZIO UTD 2-0

1/8 FINALS
SOLOR - POTENTINA 5-6 ap (2-2)
ISMA - TRODIVALLE 5-0
JUVENTINA - DREBIN'S 6-5 ap (1-1)
N. MORROVALLE - KF JEHONA 1-6
KMF LEOTAR - F. FONTESPINA 7-0
ALL BLACKS - CUS MACERATA 2-3
SPACE SPORT - A. TRODIKA 1-4
DRESDEN - INVICTA 1-4

QUARTER-FINALS
POTENTINA - ISMA 2-3
JUVENTINA - KF JEHONA 2-0
KMF LEOTAR - CUS MC 3-2 aet (2-2)
A. TRODIKA - INVICTA 2-4

SEMI-FINALS
ISMA - JUVENTINA 1-0
KMF LEOTAR - INVICTA 2-1

FINAL
ISMA - KMF LEOTAR 0-3


Winner Team: KMF LEOTAR Trebinje (BIH)
































Visualize all Polls