Gjergy Vyshka

Vyshka

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Hungary 2
Kazakhstan 3
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 5
Santiago Elias (ARG) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Roberto Menichelli 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Marc Carmona (ESP) 2
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 5
Santiago Elias (ARG) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Roberto Menichelli 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Marc Carmona (ESP) 2
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 5
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 5
Pierre Jacky 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
France 2
Iran 1
Poland 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Grupo Line Futsal (CRC) 3
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 1
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 5
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 5
Pierre Jacky 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
France 2
Iran 1
Poland 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
Grupo Line Futsal (CRC) 3
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 1
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 3
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 5