Gjergy Vyshka

Vyshka

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 5
Pierre Jacky 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
France 2
Iran 1
Poland 3

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 5
Santiago Elias (ARG) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Roberto Menichelli 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Marc Carmona (ESP) 2
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 5
Santiago Elias (ARG) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 3
Roberto Menichelli 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Russia 3
Spain 2
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Marc Carmona (ESP) 2
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 2
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 1
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Hungary 2
Kazakhstan 3
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
SL Benfica (Portugal) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 2
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 1
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Hungary 2
Kazakhstan 3
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
SL Benfica (Portugal) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 2
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 3
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1