Rissalah Maulana Susandy Putra

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Luís Conceição (POR) 4
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 2
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil Under 18 1
Iran Women 4
Japan 2
Portugal 5
Russia 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Henrique da Cunha Elgart "Di Maria" (BRA) 5
Taynan da Silva Rego (BRA) 2
Tomoki Yoshikawa (JPN) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Lucas Hernan Farach (ARG) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 3
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 1
Yushi Sekiguchi (JPN) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Ryuji Suzuki (JPN) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 1
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Japan Under 20 3
Portugal 2
Spain 5
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Sergio Lacerda Livramento (BRA) 5
Igor Putilov (RUS) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
MFK Tyumen (RUS) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 4
Pato Futsal (BRA) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 1
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 2
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 1
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 2
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 4
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 3
Andrea "Pao"la Britez Lopez (PAR) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Sara Shirbeigi (IRN) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 2
Flaviani do Nascimento "Flavi" (BRA) 5
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 4
Sofia Victoria Olivera Trakimas "Chofy" (URU) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Henrique da Cunha Elgart "Di Maria" (BRA) 5
Taynan da Silva Rego (BRA) 2
Tomoki Yoshikawa (JPN) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Lucas Hernan Farach (ARG) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 3
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 1
Yushi Sekiguchi (JPN) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Ryuji Suzuki (JPN) 5
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 1
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Japan Under 20 3
Portugal 2
Spain 5
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Sergio Lacerda Livramento (BRA) 5
Igor Putilov (RUS) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
MFK Tyumen (RUS) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 4
Pato Futsal (BRA) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 1
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 2
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 1
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 2
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 4
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 3
Andrea "Pao"la Britez Lopez (PAR) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Sara Shirbeigi (IRN) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 2
Flaviani do Nascimento "Flavi" (BRA) 5
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 4
Sofia Victoria Olivera Trakimas "Chofy" (URU) 3

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2020

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Diego Roncaglio (BRA) 4
Albert Tsaider (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Hicham Dguig (MOR) 1
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 3
Tomas Neumann 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Czech Republic 1
Portugal 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Carlos César Núñez Gago (ESP) 1
Pham Minh Giang (VIE) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 1
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Diego Roncaglio (BRA) 4
Albert Tsaider (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Hicham Dguig (MOR) 1
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 3
Tomas Neumann 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Czech Republic 1
Portugal 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Carlos César Núñez Gago (ESP) 1
Pham Minh Giang (VIE) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 1
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 5

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Cristiane de Souza (BRA) 3
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) 2
Julio Delgado González (ESP) 4
Atefeh Rezaei (IRN) 5
Andrés Sanz (ESP) 1

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points
FK Aurora Sankt-Peterburg (RUS) 3
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (w) (POR) 5
Leoas Da Serra (BRA) 1
Mes Rafsanjan FC (IRN) 2
Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA) 4