Mohammad Nazemosharia

Nazemosharia

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 3
Iran 5
Slovenia 1
Spain 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 3
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 2
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 2
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 4
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Iran 5
Kazakhstan 2
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 3
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 1
Lucas Flores (ARG) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Deives Moraes (BRA) 3
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Iran 5
Kazakhstan 2
Portugal 1
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 3
Anderson Machado De Menezes (BRA) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 1
Lucas Flores (ARG) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 4

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 3
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 2
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) 2
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 2
Landry Ngala (FRA) 4
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Katawut Hankampa (THA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
France 2
Iran 5
Iran Under 20 4
Poland 3
Thailand Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 2
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 1
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 2
Landry Ngala (FRA) 4
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Katawut Hankampa (THA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
France 2
Iran 5
Iran Under 20 4
Poland 3
Thailand Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 3
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 2
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 2
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 1
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) 2
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 1