Patrik Perosa

Perosa

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 5
Italy 4
Japan 2
Spain 1
Thailand 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Roberto Menichelli 4
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 1
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 4
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 2
Kazakhstan 3
Iran 4
Slovenia 5
Russia Women 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 3
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 5
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 5
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 5
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 3
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 5
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil Women 2
Kazakhstan 3
Iran 4
Slovenia 5
Russia Women 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 1
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 4
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Egypt 2
Iran 3
Portugal 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 5
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Inês Fernandes (POR) 4
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 2
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 3
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2
José Asunción Sánchez (PAR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Deives Moraes (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 5
Khalid Hnich (MOR), CAF 2
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 2
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Inês Fernandes (POR) 4
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Egypt 2
Iran 3
Portugal 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 1
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 2
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 4
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1