Bruno Fuzeiro

Fuzeiro

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil Women Under 20 1
Portugal 5
Russia 2
Spain 4

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Italy 2
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 4
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 3
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 1
Miguel Rodrigo 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 3

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Roberto Menichelli 1
Miguel Rodrigo 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5
Xande Melo 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Italy 2
Portugal Women Team 1
Russia 4
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 3
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 4
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 5
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1
Leandro Simi (BRA) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 4
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1
Leandro Simi (BRA) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 3
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Kazakhstan 1
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1