Kirill Zemskov

Zemskov

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Iran 3
Kazakhstan 1
Russia 4
Russia Women 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 1
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Spain 3
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 4
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 1
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Spain 3
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 5
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 5
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Pierre Jacky 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 2
Iran 3
Iran Under 20 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Rex Wisley Kamusu (SOL), OFC 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 5

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 5
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 3
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Pierre Jacky 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 2
Iran 3
Iran Under 20 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 2
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Rex Wisley Kamusu (SOL), OFC 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 5