Evgeny Ryvkin

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 2
Portugal 5
Spain 4
Spain Under 19 3
Spain Women 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Douglas Júnior da Silva Negreiros (BRA) 3
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Michal Kaluza (POL) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Luís Conceição (POR) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil Under 18 1
Iran 3
Portugal 5
Portugal Women Under 18 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Pato Futsal (BRA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 3
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) 1
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) 4
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 4
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 2
Lance Vanhaitsma (USA) - CONCACAF 1
Valeria Nicole Palma Palma (CHI) - CONMEBOL 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 2
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 3
Ana Etayo Garde (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Douglas Júnior da Silva Negreiros (BRA) 3
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Michal Kaluza (POL) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Luís Conceição (POR) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil Under 18 1
Iran 3
Portugal 5
Portugal Women Under 18 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Pato Futsal (BRA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 5
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 3
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) 1
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) 4
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 4
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 2
Lance Vanhaitsma (USA) - CONCACAF 1
Valeria Nicole Palma Palma (CHI) - CONMEBOL 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 4
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 2
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 3
Ana Etayo Garde (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2020

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Eduardo Filipe Sousa Veiga (POR) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 4
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Morocco 1
Portugal 4
Russia 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Duje Maretic (CRO) 1
Besik Guramovich Zoidze (GEO) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 4
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 3
Jani Korpela (FIN) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Miguel Angel Cano Mellado (ESP) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 4
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 1
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 5
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 2
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Eduardo Filipe Sousa Veiga (POR) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 4
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Morocco 1
Portugal 4
Russia 3
Spain 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Duje Maretic (CRO) 1
Besik Guramovich Zoidze (GEO) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 4
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 3
Jani Korpela (FIN) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Miguel Angel Cano Mellado (ESP) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 4
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 1
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 5
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 2
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 1

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Cristiane de Souza (BRA) 2
Julio Delgado González (ESP) 4
Pedro Alexandre de Jesus Henriques (POR) 5
Atefeh Rezaei (IRN) 1
Andrés Sanz (ESP) 3

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (w) (POR) 5
Budstar FSF (UKR) 2
Club Deportivo Burela Fútbol Sala (ESP) 4
Leoas Da Serra (BRA) 1
Montesilvano Femminile C5 (ITA) 3