Artur Shketov

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Russia 4
Spain 3
Portugal 2
Spain Under 19 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Italy 2
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 1
Italy 2
Russia 4
Spain 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 2
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 5
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 1
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Andrey Yudin (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 1
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
ISK Dina Moscow (Russia) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 3
Yulián David Díaz Montañez (COL) 1
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Sergei Sergeev (RUS) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Spain 5
Kazakhstan 3
Iran 2
Russia Women 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Spain 5
Kazakhstan 3
Iran 2
Russia Women 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 2
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 2
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 2
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 3
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 5
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 2
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 3
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 4
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5