Shahrzad Mozafar

Mozafar

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 1
Brazil Women 2
Iran 5
Spain 3

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 5
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Roberto Menichelli 3
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 3
Italy 2
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 1
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 2
Cesar Máximo Malaga Mauri (PER) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 5
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Deivd Charles de Souza (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 5
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 4
Roberto Menichelli 3
Miguel Rodrigo 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Brazil Women 3
Italy 2
Russia 1
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 1
Marc Carmona (ESP) 5
Aparecido Donizete Silva "Cidão" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) 1
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 2
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 2
Cesar Máximo Malaga Mauri (PER) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 3
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Iran 3
Spain 2
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 5
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 5
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 2
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 5
Iran 3
Spain 2
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 4
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 2
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 5
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 3
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 2
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 5
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 5