Dusan Razborsek

Razborsek

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 3
Russia 1
Spain 4
Argentina 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 2

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 2

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 1
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 3
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3
Pierre Jacky 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 3
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 4
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 1
Arianna Pomposelli (ITA) 3

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 4

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 1
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 5
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 3
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 4
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 1
Arianna Pomposelli (ITA) 3

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 3
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 3
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3
Pierre Jacky 2

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 2
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
RABA ETO Futsal Club Győr (HUN) 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 1
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 4

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Santiago Basile (ARG) 3
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 2
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5