Dusan Razborsek

Razborsek

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3
Pierre Jacky 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 4
France 1
Iran 2
Spain 5

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 4
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 3
Russia 1
Spain 4
Argentina 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 3
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 1
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 4
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 2
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 1
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 3
Russia 1
Spain 4
Argentina 2

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 3
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 1

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 1
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 3
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 2

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 2

Best Woman Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 3
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 2

Best Goalkeeper of the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach of the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2

Best National Team of the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 4

Best Club Coach of the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) 1

Best Club of the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 1
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 3
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4

Best Young Player of the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 1
Carlos Eduardo Nesello Espíndola (goalkeeper - BRA) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 3

Best Referee of the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 1
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 5

Best Woman Player of the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 4
Inês Fernandes (POR) 3
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 2