Career: 1999-2003 Esteghlal 2003-2004 SS Lazio C5 2004-2005 Eram Kish Qom 2005-2008 Tam Iran Khodro 2008-2010 Foolad Mahan Honours Individual Top Goalscorer AFC Futsal Championship, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2008 Asian Indoor Games, 2005 AFC Futsal Club Championship, 2010 Most Valuable Player AFC Futsal Championship, 2005, 2007, 2008 AFC Futsal Club Championship, 2010 World's Top Futsal Goalscorer of All Time with 316 goals as of 19 May 2007 Best Asian Futsal Player of the Year 2007 (nominated, 2007 and 2008) Iran Football Federation Award International special award (2007/08) shared with Ali Daei Futsal player of the year (2007/08) Team Champions AFC Futsal Championship, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2008 Third place AFC Futsal Championship, 2006 Gold medal Asian Indoor Games, 2005 Champions AFC Futsal Club Championship, 2010
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 5 |
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 5 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 1 |
Vic Hermans | 4 |
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) | 2 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Marc Carmona (ESP) | 5 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 1 |
Andrey Yudin (RUS) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Dabiri Tabriz (Iran) | 5 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) | 2 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 3 |
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) | 5 |
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 1 |
Maulana Buanamade (MOZ) | 2 |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA | 5 |
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 2 |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 3 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) | 5 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 3 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 1 |
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) | 4 |
Leandro Simi (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 4 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 2 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 1 |
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 1 |
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) | 5 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 2 |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 4 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Spain | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 4 |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 1 |
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 4 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 3 |
Pescara C5 (Italy) | 1 |
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 2 |
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) | 3 |
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC | 1 |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 3 |
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC | 4 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 2 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) | 5 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 3 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) | 2 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 1 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) | 2 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 1 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) | 5 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 3 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 1 |
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) | 4 |
Leandro Simi (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 4 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 2 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 1 |
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 1 |
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) | 5 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 2 |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 4 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Spain | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 4 |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 1 |
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 4 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 3 |
Pescara C5 (Italy) | 1 |
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 2 |
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) | 3 |
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC | 1 |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 3 |
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC | 4 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 2 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) | 5 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 3 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) | 5 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 3 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 1 |
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) | 4 |
Leandro Simi (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 4 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 2 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 1 |
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 1 |
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) | 5 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 2 |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 4 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Spain | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 4 |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 1 |
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 4 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 3 |
Pescara C5 (Italy) | 1 |
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 2 |
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) | 3 |
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC | 1 |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 3 |
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC | 4 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 2 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) | 5 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 3 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) | 2 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 1 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) | 5 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 3 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 1 |
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) | 4 |
Leandro Simi (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 4 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 2 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 1 |
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 1 |
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) | 5 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 2 |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 4 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Spain | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 4 |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 1 |
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 4 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 3 |
Pescara C5 (Italy) | 1 |
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 2 |
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) | 3 |
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC | 1 |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 3 |
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC | 4 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 2 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) | 5 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 3 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) | 2 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 1 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) | 5 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 3 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 1 |
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) | 4 |
Leandro Simi (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 4 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 2 |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 1 |
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 1 |
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) | 5 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 2 |
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) | 4 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Spain | 4 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 4 |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 1 |
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 4 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 3 |
Pescara C5 (Italy) | 1 |
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 1 |
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) | 2 |
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) | 3 |
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amitesh Behari (FIJ), OFC | 1 |
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA | 3 |
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC | 4 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 2 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) | 5 |
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) | 4 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 3 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) | 2 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 1 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 2 |
Pablo Taborda (ARG) | 1 |
Deives Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) | 1 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 2 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 4 |
Iran | 5 |
Kazakhstan | 1 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Fulvio Colini (ITA) | 2 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) | 1 |
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) | 4 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 2 |
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 3 |
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) | 2 |
Lucas Flores (ARG) | 1 |
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA | 2 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 4 |
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC | 3 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 4 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Inês Fernandes (POR) | 2 |
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 2 |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) | 3 |
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) | 4 |
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 2 |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) | 3 |
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) | 4 |
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 2 |
Pablo Taborda (ARG) | 1 |
Deives Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) | 1 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 2 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 4 |
Iran | 5 |
Kazakhstan | 1 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Fulvio Colini (ITA) | 2 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) | 1 |
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) | 4 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 2 |
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 3 |
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) | 2 |
Lucas Flores (ARG) | 1 |
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA | 2 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 4 |
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC | 3 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 4 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Inês Fernandes (POR) | 2 |
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 2 |
Pablo Taborda (ARG) | 1 |
Deives Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) | 1 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 2 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 4 |
Iran | 5 |
Kazakhstan | 1 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Fulvio Colini (ITA) | 2 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) | 1 |
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) | 4 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 2 |
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 3 |
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) | 2 |
Lucas Flores (ARG) | 1 |
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA | 2 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 4 |
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC | 3 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 4 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Inês Fernandes (POR) | 2 |
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 2 |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) | 3 |
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) | 4 |
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 2 |
Pablo Taborda (ARG) | 1 |
Deives Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) | 1 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 2 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 4 |
Iran | 5 |
Kazakhstan | 1 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Fulvio Colini (ITA) | 2 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) | 1 |
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) | 4 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 2 |
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 3 |
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) | 2 |
Lucas Flores (ARG) | 1 |
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA | 2 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 4 |
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC | 3 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 4 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Inês Fernandes (POR) | 2 |
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 2 |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) | 3 |
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) | 4 |
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) | 2 |
Pablo Taborda (ARG) | 1 |
Deives Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 3 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) | 1 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 2 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 4 |
Iran | 5 |
Kazakhstan | 1 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
Fulvio Colini (ITA) | 2 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Andre Dos Santos Bié (BRA) | 1 |
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) | 4 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 2 |
Naft (Nafit) Al-Wasat SC (IRQ) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) | 4 |
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) | 3 |
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) | 2 |
Lucas Flores (ARG) | 1 |
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA | 2 |
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL | 4 |
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC | 3 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) | 4 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Inês Fernandes (POR) | 2 |
Jessika Karoline Manieri (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) | 2 |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 5 |
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) | 3 |
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) | 4 |
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) | 3 |
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) | 1 |
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 1 |
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 4 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 1 |
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) | 3 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 2 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Under 20 | 4 |
Spain | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
David Marín Ortega (ESP) | 2 |
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) | 1 |
Vander Iacovino (BRA) | 4 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) | 4 |
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) | 4 |
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) | 3 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) | 1 |
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) | 4 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Darika Peanpailun (THA) | 2 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 2 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 1 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 4 |
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 2 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 1 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 4 |
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) | 3 |
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) | 1 |
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 1 |
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 4 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 1 |
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) | 3 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 2 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Under 20 | 4 |
Spain | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
David Marín Ortega (ESP) | 2 |
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) | 1 |
Vander Iacovino (BRA) | 4 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) | 4 |
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) | 4 |
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) | 3 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) | 1 |
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) | 4 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Darika Peanpailun (THA) | 2 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) | 3 |
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) | 1 |
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 1 |
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 4 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 1 |
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) | 3 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 2 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Under 20 | 4 |
Spain | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
David Marín Ortega (ESP) | 2 |
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) | 1 |
Vander Iacovino (BRA) | 4 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) | 4 |
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) | 4 |
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) | 3 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) | 1 |
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) | 4 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Darika Peanpailun (THA) | 2 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 2 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 1 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 4 |
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) | 3 |
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) | 1 |
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 1 |
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 4 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 1 |
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) | 3 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 2 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Under 20 | 4 |
Spain | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
David Marín Ortega (ESP) | 2 |
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) | 1 |
Vander Iacovino (BRA) | 4 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) | 4 |
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) | 4 |
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) | 3 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) | 1 |
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) | 4 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Darika Peanpailun (THA) | 2 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 2 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 1 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 4 |
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) | 3 |
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) | 1 |
Jackson "Samurai" Van Riel Dalcanal (BRA) | 2 |
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) | 4 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 1 |
Sepehr Mohammadi Kamalabadi (IRN) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) | 4 |
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) | 1 |
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) | 3 |
Diego Raul Giustozzi | 2 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 2 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Under 20 | 4 |
Spain | 3 |
Name | Points |
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) | 3 |
David Marín Ortega (ESP) | 2 |
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) | 1 |
Vander Iacovino (BRA) | 4 |
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) | 4 |
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 5 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) | 4 |
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) | 3 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) | 1 |
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC | 4 |
Carlos Enrique González Sánchez (GUA), CONCACAF | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 5 |
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 5 |
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) | 4 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Darika Peanpailun (THA) | 2 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) | 3 |
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) | 2 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 1 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 4 |
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 3 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Ho Van Y (VIE) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Renan Franklin (BRA) | 1 |
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) | 4 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 3 |
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Brazil Under 18 | 2 |
Brazil Women Under 20 | 1 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Women | 4 |
Portugal | 3 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlantico Erechim (BRA) | 1 |
Magnus Futsal (BRA) | 4 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Evandro Borges (BRA) | 3 |
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) | 2 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) | 1 |
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC | 4 |
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF | 1 |
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 2 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) | 1 |
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) | 2 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 4 |
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) | 1 |
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) | 2 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 4 |
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 3 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Ho Van Y (VIE) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Renan Franklin (BRA) | 1 |
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) | 4 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 3 |
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Brazil Under 18 | 2 |
Brazil Women Under 20 | 1 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Women | 4 |
Portugal | 3 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlantico Erechim (BRA) | 1 |
Magnus Futsal (BRA) | 4 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Evandro Borges (BRA) | 3 |
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) | 2 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) | 1 |
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC | 4 |
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF | 1 |
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 2 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 3 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Ho Van Y (VIE) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Renan Franklin (BRA) | 1 |
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) | 4 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 3 |
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Brazil Under 18 | 2 |
Brazil Women Under 20 | 1 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Women | 4 |
Portugal | 3 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlantico Erechim (BRA) | 1 |
Magnus Futsal (BRA) | 4 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Evandro Borges (BRA) | 3 |
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) | 2 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) | 1 |
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC | 4 |
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF | 1 |
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 2 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) | 1 |
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) | 2 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 4 |
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 3 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Ho Van Y (VIE) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Renan Franklin (BRA) | 1 |
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) | 4 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 3 |
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Brazil Under 18 | 2 |
Brazil Women Under 20 | 1 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Women | 4 |
Portugal | 3 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlantico Erechim (BRA) | 1 |
Magnus Futsal (BRA) | 4 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Evandro Borges (BRA) | 3 |
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) | 2 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) | 1 |
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC | 4 |
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF | 1 |
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 2 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) | 1 |
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) | 2 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 4 |
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) | 2 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 3 |
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) | 4 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Ho Van Y (VIE) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Renan Franklin (BRA) | 1 |
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) | 4 |
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) | 5 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 3 |
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Brazil Under 18 | 2 |
Brazil Women Under 20 | 1 |
Iran | 5 |
Iran Women | 4 |
Portugal | 3 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) | 3 |
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlantico Erechim (BRA) | 1 |
Magnus Futsal (BRA) | 4 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Evandro Borges (BRA) | 3 |
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) | 2 |
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) | 5 |
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) | 1 |
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC | 4 |
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF | 1 |
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 1 |
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) | 2 |
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) | 3 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) | 1 |
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) | 2 |
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) | 5 |
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) | 4 |
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Name | Points |
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) | 3 |
Artem Niyazov (RUS) | 1 |
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) | 2 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Albert Tsaider (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) | 1 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 3 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 4 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Spain | 5 |
Name | Points |
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) | 5 |
Luciano Nicolás Antonelli (ARG) | 1 |
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) | 3 |
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) | 4 |
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 1 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 4 |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 4 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) | 2 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) | 4 |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Caridad García Díaz (ESP) | 2 |
Zeinab Karami (IRN) | 5 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) | 4 |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Caridad García Díaz (ESP) | 2 |
Zeinab Karami (IRN) | 5 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) | 3 |
Artem Niyazov (RUS) | 1 |
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) | 2 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Albert Tsaider (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) | 1 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 3 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 4 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Spain | 5 |
Name | Points |
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) | 5 |
Luciano Nicolás Antonelli (ARG) | 1 |
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) | 3 |
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) | 4 |
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 1 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 4 |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 4 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) | 2 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) | 3 |
Artem Niyazov (RUS) | 1 |
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) | 2 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Albert Tsaider (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) | 1 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 3 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 4 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Spain | 5 |
Name | Points |
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) | 5 |
Luciano Nicolás Antonelli (ARG) | 1 |
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) | 3 |
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) | 4 |
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 1 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 4 |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 4 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) | 2 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) | 4 |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Caridad García Díaz (ESP) | 2 |
Zeinab Karami (IRN) | 5 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) | 3 |
Artem Niyazov (RUS) | 1 |
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) | 2 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Albert Tsaider (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) | 1 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 3 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 4 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Spain | 5 |
Name | Points |
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) | 5 |
Luciano Nicolás Antonelli (ARG) | 1 |
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) | 3 |
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) | 4 |
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 1 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 4 |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 4 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) | 2 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) | 4 |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Caridad García Díaz (ESP) | 2 |
Zeinab Karami (IRN) | 5 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) | 3 |
Artem Niyazov (RUS) | 1 |
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) | 2 |
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) | 5 |
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) | 4 |
Name | Points |
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) | 4 |
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) | 1 |
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA/KAZ) | 2 |
Alireza Samimi (IRN) | 5 |
Albert Tsaider (RUS) | 3 |
Name | Points |
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) | 2 |
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) | 1 |
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) | 3 |
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) | 4 |
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Argentina | 1 |
Brazil | 4 |
Portugal | 2 |
Russia | 3 |
Spain | 5 |
Name | Points |
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) | 5 |
Luciano Nicolás Antonelli (ARG) | 1 |
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) | 3 |
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) | 4 |
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Barça (ESP) | 4 |
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) | 3 |
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) | 5 |
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) | 1 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) | 2 |
Name | Points |
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC | 2 |
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA | 3 |
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC | 4 |
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC | 5 |
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA | 1 |
Name | Points |
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) | 4 |
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) | 5 |
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) | 3 |
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) | 2 |
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) | 4 |
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) | 3 |
Caridad García Díaz (ESP) | 2 |
Zeinab Karami (IRN) | 5 |
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) | 1 |
Name | Points |
Temur Sadraddinovic Alekberov (RUS) | 4 |
Cristiane de Souza (BRA) | 3 |
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) | 2 |
Julio Delgado González (ESP) | 1 |
Atefeh Rezaei (IRN) | 5 |
Name | Points |
Club Deportivo Burela Fútbol Sala (ESP) | 4 |
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero (ESP) | 3 |
Mes Rafsanjan FC (IRN) | 5 |
Futsal Pescara Femminile (ITA) | 1 |
Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA) | 2 |